Πρόγραμμα
Β’ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ ΠΑΙΔΩΝ ΕΣΚΑ (1ος όμιλος) 2018-19
Α’ φάση | ||||||
Α’ γύρος | ||||||
1η αγωνιστική | ||||||
Ημέρα | Ημ/νία | Ώρα | Γηπεδούχος | Φιλοξενούμενος | Αγώνας | Σκορ |
ΤΡ | 25/09/2018 | 19:30 | ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΜΑΡΚ/ΛΟΥ | ΟΚΑ ΜΕΣΟΓΕΙΩΝ | ΓΣ ΑΓ. ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΩΝ | 17-42 |
ΤΡ | 25/09/2018 | 20:00 | ΜΕΛΙΣΣΙΩΝ Β΄ | ΚΑΟ ΜΕΛΙΣΣΙΩΝ | ΝΕΦΟ ΝΙΚΗΦΟΡΟΣ | 58-50 |
ΤΡ | 25/09/2018 | 20:00 | ΙΛΙΟΥ Β’ | ΑΟ ΕΝΩΣΗ ΙΛΙΟΥ | ΚΑΟ ΛΥΚΟΒΡΥΣΗΣ | 92-28 |
ΤΡ | 25/09/2018 | 20:00 | ΔΗΜ.ΒΙΚΕΛΑΣ | ΑΕΝ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ | ΕΣΚΔ Ν.ΙΩΝΙΑΣ | 58-42 |
ΤΡ | 25/09/2018 | 20:00 | ΧΡ.ΑΓΓΟΥΡΑΚΗΣ | ΓΣ ΔΑΦΝΗ ΔΑΦΝΙΟΥ | ΑΟ ΑΜΥΝΤΑΣ | 43-45 |
ΤΡ | 25/09/2018 | 21:00 | ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΥ | ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ ΓΣ | ΕΥΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΑΣ | 61-33 |
2η αγωνιστική | ||||||
Ημέρα | Ημ/νία | Ώρα | Γηπεδούχος | Φιλοξενούμενος | Αγώνας | Σκορ |
ΤΡ | 02/10/2018 | 19:00 | Ν.ΙΩΝΙΑΣ Β΄ | ΕΣΚΔ Ν.ΙΩΝΙΑΣ | ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ ΓΣ | 39-48 |
ΤΡ | 02/10/2018 | 19:30 | ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΜΑΡΚ/ΛΟΥ | ΚΑΟ ΛΥΚΟΒΡΥΣΗΣ | ΟΚΑ ΜΕΣΟΓΕΙΩΝ | 49-58 |
ΤΡ | 02/10/2018 | 20:00 | ΥΜΗΤΤΟΥ | ΑΟ ΑΜΥΝΤΑΣ | ΑΕΝ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ | 49-57 |
ΤΡ | 02/10/2018 | 21:30 | ΖΩΦΡΙΑΣ | ΕΥΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΑΣ | ΑΟ ΕΝΩΣΗ ΙΛΙΟΥ | 36-92 |
ΤΡ | 02/10/2018 | 21:30 | ΑΓ.ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑΣ | ΝΕΦΟ ΝΙΚΗΦΟΡΟΣ | ΓΣ ΔΑΦΝΗ ΔΑΦΝΙΟΥ | 52-56 |
ΣΑ | 06/10/2018 | 19:30 | ΑΓ.ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΩΝ | ΓΣ ΑΓ. ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΩΝ | ΚΑΟ ΜΕΛΙΣΣΙΩΝ | 36-50 |
3η αγωνιστική | ||||||
Ημέρα | Ημ/νία | Ώρα | Γηπεδούχος | Φιλοξενούμενος | Αγώνας | Σκορ |
ΤΡ | 09/10/2018 | 19:30 | ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΜΑΡΚ/ΛΟΥ | ΟΚΑ ΜΕΣΟΓΕΙΩΝ | ΕΥΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΑΣ | 52-65 |
ΤΡ | 09/10/2018 | 20:00 | ΔΗΜ.ΒΙΚΕΛΑΣ | ΑΕΝ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ | ΓΣ ΔΑΦΝΗ ΔΑΦΝΙΟΥ | 45-46 |
ΤΡ | 09/10/2018 | 20:00 | ΙΛΙΟΥ Β’ | ΑΟ ΕΝΩΣΗ ΙΛΙΟΥ | ΕΣΚΔ Ν.ΙΩΝΙΑΣ | 76-56 |
ΤΡ | 09/10/2018 | 20:00 | ΜΕΛΙΣΣΙΩΝ Β΄ | ΚΑΟ ΜΕΛΙΣΣΙΩΝ | ΚΑΟ ΛΥΚΟΒΡΥΣΗΣ | 84-37 |
ΤΡ | 09/10/2018 | 21:00 | ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΥ | ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ ΓΣ | ΑΟ ΑΜΥΝΤΑΣ | 49-72 |
ΤΡ | 09/10/2018 | 21:30 | ΑΓ.ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑΣ | ΝΕΦΟ ΝΙΚΗΦΟΡΟΣ | ΓΣ ΑΓ. ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΩΝ | 57-50 |
4η αγωνιστική | ||||||
Ημέρα | Ημ/νία | Ώρα | Γηπεδούχος | Φιλοξενούμενος | Αγώνας | Σκορ |
ΤΡ | 16/10/2018 | 19:30 | ΠΕΥΚΗΣ Β’ | ΚΑΟ ΛΥΚΟΒΡΥΣΗΣ | ΓΣ ΑΓ. ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΩΝ | 29-57 |
ΤΡ | 16/10/2018 | 19:30 | ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΜΑΡΚ/ΛΟΥ | ΕΣΚΔ Ν.ΙΩΝΙΑΣ | ΟΚΑ ΜΕΣΟΓΕΙΩΝ | 63-47 |
ΤΡ | 16/10/2018 | 20:00 | ΔΗΜ.ΒΙΚΕΛΑΣ | ΑΕΝ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ | ΝΕΦΟ ΝΙΚΗΦΟΡΟΣ | 60-46 |
ΤΡ | 16/10/2018 | 20:00 | ΧΡ.ΑΓΓΟΥΡΑΚΗΣ | ΓΣ ΔΑΦΝΗ ΔΑΦΝΙΟΥ | ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ ΓΣ | 57-44 |
ΤΡ | 16/10/2018 | 20:00 | ΥΜΗΤΤΟΥ | ΑΟ ΑΜΥΝΤΑΣ | ΑΟ ΕΝΩΣΗ ΙΛΙΟΥ | 61-67 (κ.αγ. 59-59) |
ΤΡ | 16/10/2018 | 21:30 | ΖΩΦΡΙΑΣ | ΕΥΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΑΣ | ΚΑΟ ΜΕΛΙΣΣΙΩΝ | 39-61 |
5η αγωνιστική | ||||||
Ημέρα | Ημ/νία | Ώρα | Γηπεδούχος | Φιλοξενούμενος | Αγώνας | Σκορ |
ΤΡ | 23/10/2018 | 19:30 | ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΜΑΡΚ/ΛΟΥ | ΟΚΑ ΜΕΣΟΓΕΙΩΝ | ΑΟ ΑΜΥΝΤΑΣ | 18-80 |
ΤΡ | 23/10/2018 | 20:00 | ΑΓ.ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΩΝ | ΓΣ ΑΓ. ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΩΝ | ΕΥΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΑΣ | 72-44 |
ΤΡ | 23/10/2018 | 20:00 | ΙΛΙΟΥ Β’ | ΑΟ ΕΝΩΣΗ ΙΛΙΟΥ | ΓΣ ΔΑΦΝΗ ΔΑΦΝΙΟΥ | 65-39 |
ΤΡ | 23/10/2018 | 20:00 | ΜΕΛΙΣΣΙΩΝ Β΄ | ΚΑΟ ΜΕΛΙΣΣΙΩΝ | ΕΣΚΔ Ν.ΙΩΝΙΑΣ | 58-64 |
ΤΡ | 23/10/2018 | 21:00 | ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΥ | ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ ΓΣ | ΑΕΝ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ | 20-56 |
ΤΡ | 23/10/2018 | 21:30 | ΑΓ.ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑΣ | ΝΕΦΟ ΝΙΚΗΦΟΡΟΣ | ΚΑΟ ΛΥΚΟΒΡΥΣΗΣ | 60-47 |
6η αγωνιστική | ||||||
Ημέρα | Ημ/νία | Ώρα | Γηπεδούχος | Φιλοξενούμενος | Αγώνας | Σκορ |
ΤΡ | 30/10/2018 | 19:00 | Ν.ΙΩΝΙΑΣ Β΄ | ΕΣΚΔ Ν.ΙΩΝΙΑΣ | ΓΣ ΑΓ. ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΩΝ | 53-44 |
ΤΡ | 30/10/2018 | 20:00 | ΥΜΗΤΤΟΥ | ΑΟ ΑΜΥΝΤΑΣ | ΚΑΟ ΜΕΛΙΣΣΙΩΝ | 62-49 |
ΤΡ | 30/10/2018 | 20:00 | ΧΡ.ΑΓΓΟΥΡΑΚΗΣ | ΓΣ ΔΑΦΝΗ ΔΑΦΝΙΟΥ | ΟΚΑ ΜΕΣΟΓΕΙΩΝ | 63-23 |
ΤΡ | 30/10/2018 | 20:00 | ΔΗΜ.ΒΙΚΕΛΑΣ | ΑΕΝ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ | ΑΟ ΕΝΩΣΗ ΙΛΙΟΥ | 54-60 |
ΤΡ | 30/10/2018 | 21:00 | ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΥ | ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ ΓΣ | ΝΕΦΟ ΝΙΚΗΦΟΡΟΣ | 52-53 |
ΤΡ | 30/10/2018 | 21:30 | ΖΩΦΡΙΑΣ | ΕΥΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΑΣ | ΚΑΟ ΛΥΚΟΒΡΥΣΗΣ | 60-37 |
7η αγωνιστική | ||||||
Ημέρα | Ημ/νία | Ώρα | Γηπεδούχος | Φιλοξενούμενος | Αγώνας | Σκορ |
ΤΡ | 06/11/2018 | 19:00 | ΠΕΥΚΗΣ Β’ | ΚΑΟ ΛΥΚΟΒΡΥΣΗΣ | ΕΣΚΔ Ν.ΙΩΝΙΑΣ | 27-73 |
ΤΡ | 06/11/2018 | 19:30 | ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΜΑΡΚ/ΛΟΥ | ΟΚΑ ΜΕΣΟΓΕΙΩΝ | ΑΕΝ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ | 26-64 |
ΤΡ | 06/11/2018 | 20:00 | ΜΕΛΙΣΣΙΩΝ Β΄ | ΚΑΟ ΜΕΛΙΣΣΙΩΝ | ΓΣ ΔΑΦΝΗ ΔΑΦΝΙΟΥ | 51-55 |
ΤΡ | 06/11/2018 | 20:00 | ΙΛΙΟΥ Β’ | ΑΟ ΕΝΩΣΗ ΙΛΙΟΥ | ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ ΓΣ | 39-42 |
ΤΡ | 06/11/2018 | 20:00 | ΑΓ.ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΩΝ | ΓΣ ΑΓ. ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΩΝ | ΑΟ ΑΜΥΝΤΑΣ | 36-57 |
ΤΡ | 06/11/2018 | 21:30 | ΑΓ.ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑΣ | ΝΕΦΟ ΝΙΚΗΦΟΡΟΣ | ΕΥΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΑΣ | 76-48 |
8η αγωνιστική | ||||||
Ημέρα | Ημ/νία | Ώρα | Γηπεδούχος | Φιλοξενούμενος | Αγώνας | Σκορ |
ΤΡ | 13/11/2018 | 19:00 | Ν.ΙΩΝΙΑΣ Β΄ | ΕΣΚΔ Ν.ΙΩΝΙΑΣ | ΕΥΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΑΣ | 65-34 |
ΤΡ | 13/11/2018 | 20:00 | ΔΗΜ.ΒΙΚΕΛΑΣ | ΑΕΝ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ | ΚΑΟ ΜΕΛΙΣΣΙΩΝ | 67-62 |
ΤΡ | 13/11/2018 | 20:00 | ΙΛΙΟΥ Β’ | ΑΟ ΕΝΩΣΗ ΙΛΙΟΥ | ΝΕΦΟ ΝΙΚΗΦΟΡΟΣ | 62-46 |
ΤΡ | 13/11/2018 | 20:00 | ΧΡ.ΑΓΓΟΥΡΑΚΗΣ | ΓΣ ΔΑΦΝΗ ΔΑΦΝΙΟΥ | ΓΣ ΑΓ. ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΩΝ | 70-40 |
ΤΡ | 13/11/2018 | 20:00 | ΥΜΗΤΤΟΥ | ΑΟ ΑΜΥΝΤΑΣ | ΚΑΟ ΛΥΚΟΒΡΥΣΗΣ | 99-30 |
ΤΡ | 13/11/2018 | 21:00 | ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΥ | ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ ΓΣ | ΟΚΑ ΜΕΣΟΓΕΙΩΝ | 60-45 |
9η αγωνιστική | ||||||
Ημέρα | Ημ/νία | Ώρα | Γηπεδούχος | Φιλοξενούμενος | Αγώνας | Σκορ |
ΤΡ | 20/11/2018 | 19:00 | ΠΕΥΚΗΣ Β’ | ΚΑΟ ΛΥΚΟΒΡΥΣΗΣ | ΓΣ ΔΑΦΝΗ ΔΑΦΝΙΟΥ | 40-94 |
ΤΡ | 20/11/2018 | 19:30 | ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΜΑΡΚ/ΛΟΥ | ΟΚΑ ΜΕΣΟΓΕΙΩΝ | ΑΟ ΕΝΩΣΗ ΙΛΙΟΥ | 44-73 |
ΤΡ | 20/11/2018 | 20:00 | ΜΕΛΙΣΣΙΩΝ Β΄ | ΚΑΟ ΜΕΛΙΣΣΙΩΝ | ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ ΓΣ | 52-37 |
ΤΡ | 20/11/2018 | 20:00 | ΑΓ.ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΩΝ | ΓΣ ΑΓ. ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΩΝ | ΑΕΝ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ | 33-58 |
ΤΡ | 20/11/2018 | 21:30 | ΑΓ.ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑΣ | ΝΕΦΟ ΝΙΚΗΦΟΡΟΣ | ΕΣΚΔ Ν.ΙΩΝΙΑΣ | 62-67 |
ΤΡ | 20/11/2018 | 21:30 | ΖΩΦΡΙΑΣ | ΕΥΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΑΣ | ΑΟ ΑΜΥΝΤΑΣ | 46-80 |
10η αγωνιστική | ||||||
Ημέρα | Ημ/νία | Ώρα | Γηπεδούχος | Φιλοξενούμενος | Αγώνας | Σκορ |
ΤΡ | 27/11/2018 | 19:30 | ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΜΑΡΚ/ΛΟΥ | ΟΚΑ ΜΕΣΟΓΕΙΩΝ | ΝΕΦΟ ΝΙΚΗΦΟΡΟΣ | 44-78 |
ΤΡ | 27/11/2018 | 20:00 | 3ο ΓΥΜΝ.ΥΜΗΤΤΟΥ | ΑΟ ΑΜΥΝΤΑΣ | ΕΣΚΔ Ν.ΙΩΝΙΑΣ | 61-46 |
ΤΡ | 27/11/2018 | 20:00 | ΧΡ.ΑΓΓΟΥΡΑΚΗΣ | ΓΣ ΔΑΦΝΗ ΔΑΦΝΙΟΥ | ΕΥΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΑΣ | 78-34 |
ΤΡ | 27/11/2018 | 20:00 | ΔΗΜ.ΒΙΚΕΛΑΣ | ΑΕΝ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ | ΚΑΟ ΛΥΚΟΒΡΥΣΗΣ | 75-19 |
ΤΡ | 27/11/2018 | 20:00 | ΙΛΙΟΥ Β’ | ΑΟ ΕΝΩΣΗ ΙΛΙΟΥ | ΚΑΟ ΜΕΛΙΣΣΙΩΝ | 47-36 |
ΤΡ | 27/11/2018 | 21:00 | ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΥ | ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ ΓΣ | ΓΣ ΑΓ. ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΩΝ | 53-45 |
11η αγωνιστική | ||||||
Ημέρα | Ημ/νία | Ώρα | Γηπεδούχος | Φιλοξενούμενος | Αγώνας | Σκορ |
ΤΡ | 04/12/2018 | 19:00 | ΠΕΥΚΗΣ Β’ | ΚΑΟ ΛΥΚΟΒΡΥΣΗΣ | ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ ΓΣ | 47-61 |
ΤΡ | 04/12/2018 | 19:00 | Ν.ΙΩΝΙΑΣ Β΄ | ΕΣΚΔ Ν.ΙΩΝΙΑΣ | ΓΣ ΔΑΦΝΗ ΔΑΦΝΙΟΥ | 35-32 |
ΤΡ | 04/12/2018 | 20:00 | ΑΓ.ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΩΝ | ΓΣ ΑΓ. ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΩΝ | ΑΟ ΕΝΩΣΗ ΙΛΙΟΥ | 52-72 |
ΤΡ | 04/12/2018 | 20:00 | ΜΕΛΙΣΣΙΩΝ Β΄ | ΚΑΟ ΜΕΛΙΣΣΙΩΝ | ΟΚΑ ΜΕΣΟΓΕΙΩΝ | 79-40 |
ΤΡ | 04/12/2018 | 21:30 | ΖΩΦΡΙΑΣ | ΕΥΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΑΣ | ΑΕΝ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ | 21-53 |
ΤΡ | 04/12/2018 | 20:30 | 3ο ΓΥΜΝ.ΥΜΗΤΤΟΥ | ΝΕΦΟ ΝΙΚΗΦΟΡΟΣ | ΑΟ ΑΜΥΝΤΑΣ | 41-68 |
Β’ γύρος | ||||||
12η αγωνιστική (1η Β’ γύρου) |
||||||
Ημέρα | Ημ/νία | Ώρα | Γηπεδούχος | Φιλοξενούμενος | Αγώνας | Σκορ |
ΤΡ | 11/12/2018 | 19:00 | Ν.ΙΩΝΙΑΣ Β΄ | ΕΣΚΔ Ν.ΙΩΝΙΑΣ | ΑΕΝ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ | 35-47 |
ΤΡ | 11/12/2018 | 19:00 | ΠΕΥΚΗΣ Β’ | ΚΑΟ ΛΥΚΟΒΡΥΣΗΣ | ΑΟ ΕΝΩΣΗ ΙΛΙΟΥ | 31-85 |
ΤΡ | 11/12/2018 | 20:00 | ΑΓ.ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΩΝ | ΓΣ ΑΓ. ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΩΝ | ΟΚΑ ΜΕΣΟΓΕΙΩΝ | 59-33 |
ΤΡ | 11/12/2018 | 20:15 | 3ο ΓΥΜΝ.ΥΜΗΤΤΟΥ | ΑΟ ΑΜΥΝΤΑΣ | ΓΣ ΔΑΦΝΗ ΔΑΦΝΙΟΥ | 50-41 |
ΤΡ | 11/12/2018 | 21:30 | ΖΩΦΡΙΑΣ | ΕΥΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΑΣ | ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ ΓΣ | 49-73 |
ΤΡ | 11/12/2018 | 21:30 | ΑΓ.ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑΣ | ΝΕΦΟ ΝΙΚΗΦΟΡΟΣ | ΚΑΟ ΜΕΛΙΣΣΙΩΝ | 50-63 |
13η αγωνιστική (2η Β’ γύρου) | ||||||
Ημέρα | Ημ/νία | Ώρα | Γηπεδούχος | Φιλοξενούμενος | Αγώνας | Σκορ |
ΤΡ | 18/12/2018 | 19:30 | ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΜΑΡΚ/ΛΟΥ | ΟΚΑ ΜΕΣΟΓΕΙΩΝ | ΚΑΟ ΛΥΚΟΒΡΥΣΗΣ | 47-33 |
ΤΡ | 18/12/2018 | 20:00 | ΧΡ.ΑΓΓΟΥΡΑΚΗΣ | ΓΣ ΔΑΦΝΗ ΔΑΦΝΙΟΥ | ΝΕΦΟ ΝΙΚΗΦΟΡΟΣ | 46-42 |
ΤΡ | 18/12/2018 | 20:00 | ΔΗΜ.ΒΙΚΕΛΑΣ | ΑΕΝ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ | ΑΟ ΑΜΥΝΤΑΣ | 38-52 |
ΤΡ | 18/12/2018 | 20:00 | ΜΕΛΙΣΣΙΩΝ Β΄ | ΚΑΟ ΜΕΛΙΣΣΙΩΝ | ΓΣ ΑΓ. ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΩΝ | 59-39 |
ΤΡ | 18/12/2018 | 20:00 | ΙΛΙΟΥ Β’ | ΑΟ ΕΝΩΣΗ ΙΛΙΟΥ | ΕΥΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΑΣ | 72-37 |
ΤΡ | 18/12/2018 | 21:00 | ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΥ | ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ ΓΣ | ΕΣΚΔ Ν.ΙΩΝΙΑΣ | 43-54 |
14η αγωνιστική (3η Β’ γύρου) | ||||||
Ημέρα | Ημ/νία | Ώρα | Γηπεδούχος | Φιλοξενούμενος | Αγώνας | Σκορ |
ΣΑ | 09/02/2019 | 20:00 | ΠΕΥΚΗΣ Β’ | ΚΑΟ ΛΥΚΟΒΡΥΣΗΣ | ΚΑΟ ΜΕΛΙΣΣΙΩΝ | 1-2 |
ΤΡ | 08/01/2019 | 19:00 | Ν.ΙΩΝΙΑΣ Β΄ | ΕΣΚΔ Ν.ΙΩΝΙΑΣ | ΑΟ ΕΝΩΣΗ ΙΛΙΟΥ | 56-51 |
ΤΡ | 08/01/2019 | 20:00 | ΥΜΗΤΤΟΥ | ΑΟ ΑΜΥΝΤΑΣ | ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ ΓΣ | 62-37 |
ΠΕ | 14/02/2019 | 20:00 | ΧΡ.ΑΓΓΟΥΡΑΚΗΣ | ΓΣ ΔΑΦΝΗ ΔΑΦΝΙΟΥ | ΑΕΝ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ | 52-40 |
ΤΡ | 08/01/2019 | 20:00 | ΑΓ.ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΩΝ | ΓΣ ΑΓ. ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΩΝ | ΝΕΦΟ ΝΙΚΗΦΟΡΟΣ | 58-62 |
ΚΥ | 17/02/2019 | 13:30 | ΑΝΩ ΛΙΟΣΙΩΝ | ΕΥΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΑΣ | ΟΚΑ ΜΕΣΟΓΕΙΩΝ | 58-71 |
15η αγωνιστική (4η Β’ γύρου) | ||||||
Ημέρα | Ημ/νία | Ώρα | Γηπεδούχος | Φιλοξενούμενος | Αγώνας | Σκορ |
ΤΡ | 15/01/2019 | 19:00 | Ν.ΙΩΝΙΑΣ Β΄ | ΟΚΑ ΜΕΣΟΓΕΙΩΝ | ΕΣΚΔ Ν.ΙΩΝΙΑΣ | 38-59 |
ΤΡ | 15/01/2019 | 20:00 | ΜΕΛΙΣΣΙΩΝ Β΄ | ΚΑΟ ΜΕΛΙΣΣΙΩΝ | ΕΥΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΑΣ | 74-29 |
ΤΡ | 15/01/2019 | 20:00 | ΙΛΙΟΥ Β’ | ΑΟ ΕΝΩΣΗ ΙΛΙΟΥ | ΑΟ ΑΜΥΝΤΑΣ | 51-73 |
ΤΡ | 15/01/2019 | 20:00 | ΑΓ.ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΩΝ | ΓΣ ΑΓ. ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΩΝ | ΚΑΟ ΛΥΚΟΒΡΥΣΗΣ | 65-37 |
ΤΡ | 15/01/2019 | 21:00 | ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΥ | ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ ΓΣ | ΓΣ ΔΑΦΝΗ ΔΑΦΝΙΟΥ | 50-64 |
ΤΡ | 15/01/2019 | 21:30 | ΑΓ.ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑΣ | ΝΕΦΟ ΝΙΚΗΦΟΡΟΣ | ΑΕΝ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ | 41-67 |
16η αγωνιστική (5η Β’ γύρου) | ||||||
Ημέρα | Ημ/νία | Ώρα | Γηπεδούχος | Φιλοξενούμενος | Αγώνας | Σκορ |
ΤΡ | 22/01/2019 | 19:00 | Ν.ΙΩΝΙΑΣ Β΄ | ΕΣΚΔ Ν.ΙΩΝΙΑΣ | ΚΑΟ ΜΕΛΙΣΣΙΩΝ | 49-58 |
ΤΡ | 22/01/2019 | 19:00 | ΠΕΥΚΗΣ Β’ | ΚΑΟ ΛΥΚΟΒΡΥΣΗΣ | ΝΕΦΟ ΝΙΚΗΦΟΡΟΣ | 39-83 |
ΤΡ | 22/01/2019 | 20:00 | ΥΜΗΤΤΟΥ | ΑΟ ΑΜΥΝΤΑΣ | ΟΚΑ ΜΕΣΟΓΕΙΩΝ | 116-36 |
ΤΡ | 22/01/2019 | 20:00 | ΧΡ.ΑΓΓΟΥΡΑΚΗΣ | ΓΣ ΔΑΦΝΗ ΔΑΦΝΙΟΥ | ΑΟ ΕΝΩΣΗ ΙΛΙΟΥ | 77-75 |
ΤΡ | 22/01/2019 | 20:00 | ΔΗΜ.ΒΙΚΕΛΑΣ | ΑΕΝ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ | ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ ΓΣ | 52-43 |
ΤΡ | 22/01/2019 | 21:30 | ΖΩΦΡΙΑΣ | ΕΥΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΑΣ | ΓΣ ΑΓ. ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΩΝ | 56-62 |
17η αγωνιστική (6η Β’ γύρου) | ||||||
Ημέρα | Ημ/νία | Ώρα | Γηπεδούχος | Φιλοξενούμενος | Αγώνας | Σκορ |
ΤΡ | 29/01/2019 | 19:00 | ΠΕΥΚΗΣ Β’ | ΚΑΟ ΛΥΚΟΒΡΥΣΗΣ | ΕΥΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΑΣ | 58-70 |
ΤΡ | 29/01/2019 | 19:30 | ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΜΑΡΚ/ΛΟΥ | ΟΚΑ ΜΕΣΟΓΕΙΩΝ | ΓΣ ΔΑΦΝΗ ΔΑΦΝΙΟΥ | 33-67 |
ΤΡ | 29/01/2019 | 20:00 | ΙΛΙΟΥ Β’ | ΑΟ ΕΝΩΣΗ ΙΛΙΟΥ | ΑΕΝ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ | 75-54 |
ΤΡ | 29/01/2019 | 20:00 | ΑΓ.ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΩΝ | ΓΣ ΑΓ. ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΩΝ | ΕΣΚΔ Ν.ΙΩΝΙΑΣ | 59-55 |
ΤΡ | 29/01/2019 | 20:00 | ΜΕΛΙΣΣΙΩΝ Β΄ | ΚΑΟ ΜΕΛΙΣΣΙΩΝ | ΑΟ ΑΜΥΝΤΑΣ | 42-48 |
ΤΡ | 29/01/2019 | 21:30 | ΑΓ.ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑΣ | ΝΕΦΟ ΝΙΚΗΦΟΡΟΣ | ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ ΓΣ | 50-57 |
18η αγωνιστική (7η Β’ γύρου) | ||||||
Ημέρα | Ημ/νία | Ώρα | Γηπεδούχος | Φιλοξενούμενος | Αγώνας | Σκορ |
ΤΡ | 05/02/2019 | 19:00 | Ν.ΙΩΝΙΑΣ Β΄ | ΕΣΚΔ Ν.ΙΩΝΙΑΣ | ΚΑΟ ΛΥΚΟΒΡΥΣΗΣ | 67-41 |
ΤΡ | 05/02/2019 | 20:00 | ΧΡ.ΑΓΓΟΥΡΑΚΗΣ | ΓΣ ΔΑΦΝΗ ΔΑΦΝΙΟΥ | ΚΑΟ ΜΕΛΙΣΣΙΩΝ | 53-49 |
ΤΡ | 05/02/2019 | 20:00 | ΔΗΜ.ΒΙΚΕΛΑΣ | ΑΕΝ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ | ΟΚΑ ΜΕΣΟΓΕΙΩΝ | 59-24 |
ΤΡ | 05/02/2019 | 20:00 | ΥΜΗΤΤΟΥ | ΑΟ ΑΜΥΝΤΑΣ | ΓΣ ΑΓ. ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΩΝ | 62-42 |
ΤΡ | 05/02/2019 | 21:00 | ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΥ | ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ ΓΣ | ΑΟ ΕΝΩΣΗ ΙΛΙΟΥ | 41-68 |
ΤΡ | 05/02/2019 | 21:30 | ΖΩΦΡΙΑΣ | ΕΥΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΑΣ | ΝΕΦΟ ΝΙΚΗΦΟΡΟΣ | 59-81 |
19η αγωνιστική (8η Β’ γύρου) | ||||||
Ημέρα | Ημ/νία | Ώρα | Γηπεδούχος | Φιλοξενούμενος | Αγώνας | Σκορ |
ΤΡ | 12/02/2019 | 19:00 | ΠΕΥΚΗΣ Β’ | ΚΑΟ ΛΥΚΟΒΡΥΣΗΣ | ΑΟ ΑΜΥΝΤΑΣ | 37-109 |
ΤΡ | 12/02/2019 | 19:30 | ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΜΑΡΚ/ΛΟΥ | ΟΚΑ ΜΕΣΟΓΕΙΩΝ | ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ ΓΣ | 30-47 |
ΤΡ | 12/02/2019 | 20:00 | ΜΕΛΙΣΣΙΩΝ Β΄ | ΚΑΟ ΜΕΛΙΣΣΙΩΝ | ΑΕΝ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ | 52-40 |
ΤΡ | 12/02/2019 | 20:00 | ΑΓ.ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΩΝ | ΓΣ ΑΓ. ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΩΝ | ΓΣ ΔΑΦΝΗ ΔΑΦΝΙΟΥ | 41-65 |
ΤΡ | 12/02/2019 | 20:00 | ΖΩΦΡΙΑΣ | ΕΥΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΑΣ | ΕΣΚΔ Ν.ΙΩΝΙΑΣ | 54-69 |
ΤΡ | 12/02/2019 | 21:30 | ΑΓ.ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑΣ | ΝΕΦΟ ΝΙΚΗΦΟΡΟΣ | ΑΟ ΕΝΩΣΗ ΙΛΙΟΥ | 77-87 |
20η αγωνιστική (9η Β’ γύρου) | ||||||
Ημέρα | Ημ/νία | Ώρα | Γηπεδούχος | Φιλοξενούμενος | Αγώνας | Σκορ |
ΤΡ | 19/02/2019 | 20:00 | ΙΛΙΟΥ Β’ | ΑΟ ΕΝΩΣΗ ΙΛΙΟΥ | ΟΚΑ ΜΕΣΟΓΕΙΩΝ | 78-45 |
ΤΡ | 19/02/2019 | 20:00 | Ν.ΙΩΝΙΑΣ Β΄ | ΕΣΚΔ Ν.ΙΩΝΙΑΣ | ΝΕΦΟ ΝΙΚΗΦΟΡΟΣ | 49-44 |
ΤΡ | 19/02/2019 | 20:00 | ΔΗΜ.ΒΙΚΕΛΑΣ | ΑΕΝ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ | ΓΣ ΑΓ. ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΩΝ | 48-35 |
ΤΡ | 19/02/2019 | 20:00 | ΧΡ.ΑΓΓΟΥΡΑΚΗΣ | ΓΣ ΔΑΦΝΗ ΔΑΦΝΙΟΥ | ΚΑΟ ΛΥΚΟΒΡΥΣΗΣ | 72-39 |
ΤΡ | 19/02/2019 | 20:00 | ΥΜΗΤΤΟΥ | ΑΟ ΑΜΥΝΤΑΣ | ΕΥΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΑΣ | 70-38 |
ΤΡ | 19/02/2019 | 21:00 | ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΥ | ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ ΓΣ | ΚΑΟ ΜΕΛΙΣΣΙΩΝ | 32-48 |
21η αγωνιστική (10η Β’ γύρου) | ||||||
Ημέρα | Ημ/νία | Ώρα | Γηπεδούχος | Φιλοξενούμενος | Αγώνας | Σκορ |
ΤΡ | 26/02/2019 | 19:00 | Ν.ΙΩΝΙΑΣ Β΄ | ΕΣΚΔ Ν.ΙΩΝΙΑΣ | ΑΟ ΑΜΥΝΤΑΣ | 57-52 (κ.αγ. 46-46) |
ΤΡ | 26/02/2019 | 19:00 | ΠΕΥΚΗΣ Β’ | ΚΑΟ ΛΥΚΟΒΡΥΣΗΣ | ΑΕΝ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ | 30-71 |
ΤΡ | 26/02/2019 | 20:00 | ΖΩΦΡΙΑΣ | ΕΥΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΑΣ | ΓΣ ΔΑΦΝΗ ΔΑΦΝΙΟΥ | 37-55 |
ΤΡ | 26/02/2019 | 20:00 | ΑΓ.ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΩΝ | ΓΣ ΑΓ. ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΩΝ | ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ ΓΣ | 53-51 |
ΤΡ | 26/02/2019 | 20:00 | ΜΕΛΙΣΣΙΩΝ Β΄ | ΚΑΟ ΜΕΛΙΣΣΙΩΝ | ΑΟ ΕΝΩΣΗ ΙΛΙΟΥ | 72-85 |
ΤΡ | 26/02/2019 | 21:30 | ΑΓ.ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑΣ | ΝΕΦΟ ΝΙΚΗΦΟΡΟΣ | ΟΚΑ ΜΕΣΟΓΕΙΩΝ | 100-41 |
22η αγωνιστική (11η Β’ γύρου , τελευταία) | ||||||
Ημέρα | Ημ/νία | Ώρα | Γηπεδούχος | Φιλοξενούμενος | Αγώνας | Σκορ |
ΤΡ | 05/03/2019 | 19:30 | ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΜΑΡΚ/ΛΟΥ | ΟΚΑ ΜΕΣΟΓΕΙΩΝ | ΚΑΟ ΜΕΛΙΣΣΙΩΝ | 48-56 |
ΤΡ | 05/03/2019 | 20:00 | ΥΜΗΤΤΟΥ | ΑΟ ΑΜΥΝΤΑΣ | ΝΕΦΟ ΝΙΚΗΦΟΡΟΣ | 73-38 |
ΤΡ | 05/03/2019 | 20:00 | ΙΛΙΟΥ Β’ | ΑΟ ΕΝΩΣΗ ΙΛΙΟΥ | ΓΣ ΑΓ. ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΩΝ | 66-48 |
ΤΡ | 05/03/2019 | 20:00 | ΔΗΜ.ΒΙΚΕΛΑΣ | ΑΕΝ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ | ΕΥΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΑΣ | 55-38 |
ΤΡ | 05/03/2019 | 20:00 | ΧΡ.ΑΓΓΟΥΡΑΚΗΣ | ΓΣ ΔΑΦΝΗ ΔΑΦΝΙΟΥ | ΕΣΚΔ Ν.ΙΩΝΙΑΣ | 59-68 |
ΤΡ | 05/03/2019 | 21:00 | ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΥ | ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ ΓΣ | ΚΑΟ ΛΥΚΟΒΡΥΣΗΣ | 54-37 |